Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Mar 2 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Mar 2 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Mar 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 6:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Mar 2 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
3
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Mar 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 5:00 pm
Pre-Team L1
Mar 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L2 6:30 pm
Team L2
Mar 3 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
4
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Mar 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 5:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Mar 4 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
5
Team L4,6 6:00 pm
Team L4,6
Mar 5 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
6
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Mar 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Mar 6 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 6:30 pm
Instruct-C
Mar 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7
Munchkin 9:00 am
Munchkin
Mar 7 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
PreSchool 9:30 am
PreSchool
Mar 7 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Mar 7 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Mar 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 12:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Mar 7 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
8
9
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Mar 9 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Mar 9 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Mar 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 6:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Mar 9 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
10
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Mar 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 5:00 pm
Pre-Team L1
Mar 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L2 6:30 pm
Team L2
Mar 10 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
11
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Mar 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 5:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Mar 11 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
12
Team L4,6 6:00 pm
Team L4,6
Mar 12 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
13
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Mar 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Mar 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 6:30 pm
Instruct-C
Mar 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
14
Munchkin 9:00 am
Munchkin
Mar 14 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
PreSchool 9:30 am
PreSchool
Mar 14 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Mar 14 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Mar 14 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 12:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Mar 14 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
15
16
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Mar 16 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Mar 16 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Mar 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 6:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Mar 16 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Mar 30 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Mar 30 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Mar 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 6:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Mar 30 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
31
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Mar 31 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 5:00 pm
Pre-Team L1
Mar 31 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L2 6:30 pm
Team L2
Mar 31 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 

Gymnastics Instruction