Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Oct 1 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Oct 1 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Teams L3-5 6:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
2
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-B 5:00 pm
Instruct-B
Oct 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
PreTeam-L1 6:00 pm
PreTeam-L1
Oct 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
3
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L2 5:30 pm
Team L2
Oct 3 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Team L3-5 5:30 pm
Team L3-5
Oct 3 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
4
Team L2 4:00 pm
Team L2
Oct 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Team L4-5 6:00 pm
Team L4-5
Oct 4 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
5
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Oct 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team Perform 6:30 pm
Team Perform
Oct 5 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6
Munchkin & Me 9:00 am
Munchkin & Me
Oct 6 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Pre-School 9:30 am
Pre-School
Oct 6 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Oct 6 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Oct 6 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Teams L3-5 12:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Oct 6 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
7
8
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Oct 8 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Oct 8 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Teams L3-5 6:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Oct 8 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
9
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-B 5:00 pm
Instruct-B
Oct 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
PreTeam-L1 6:00 pm
PreTeam-L1
Oct 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
10
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L2 5:30 pm
Team L2
Oct 10 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Team L3-5 5:30 pm
Team L3-5
Oct 10 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
11
Team L2 4:00 pm
Team L2
Oct 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Team L4-5 6:00 pm
Team L4-5
Oct 11 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
12
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Oct 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team Perform 6:30 pm
Team Perform
Oct 12 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
13
Munchkin & Me 9:00 am
Munchkin & Me
Oct 13 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Pre-School 9:30 am
Pre-School
Oct 13 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Oct 13 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Oct 13 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Teams L3-5 12:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Oct 13 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
14
15
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Oct 15 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Oct 15 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Teams L3-5 6:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
16
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-B 5:00 pm
Instruct-B
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
PreTeam-L1 6:00 pm
PreTeam-L1
Oct 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
17
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L2 5:30 pm
Team L2
Oct 17 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Team L3-5 5:30 pm
Team L3-5
Oct 17 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
18
Team L2 4:00 pm
Team L2
Oct 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Team L4-5 6:00 pm
Team L4-5
Oct 18 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
19
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Oct 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team Perform 6:30 pm
Team Perform
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
20
Munchkin & Me 9:00 am
Munchkin & Me
Oct 20 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Pre-School 9:30 am
Pre-School
Oct 20 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Oct 20 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Oct 20 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Teams L3-5 12:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Oct 20 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
21
22
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Oct 22 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Oct 22 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Teams L3-5 6:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Oct 22 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
23
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-B 5:00 pm
Instruct-B
Oct 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
PreTeam-L1 6:00 pm
PreTeam-L1
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
24
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L2 5:30 pm
Team L2
Oct 24 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Team L3-5 5:30 pm
Team L3-5
Oct 24 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
25
Team L2 4:00 pm
Team L2
Oct 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Team L4-5 6:00 pm
Team L4-5
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
26
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Oct 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team Perform 6:30 pm
Team Perform
Oct 26 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
27
Munchkin & Me 9:00 am
Munchkin & Me
Oct 27 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Pre-School 9:30 am
Pre-School
Oct 27 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Oct 27 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Oct 27 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Teams L3-5 12:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Oct 27 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
28
29
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Oct 29 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Oct 29 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Teams L3-5 6:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Oct 29 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
30
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-B 5:00 pm
Instruct-B
Oct 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
PreTeam-L1 6:00 pm
PreTeam-L1
Oct 30 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
31
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Oct 31 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L2 5:30 pm
Team L2
Oct 31 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Team L3-5 5:30 pm
Team L3-5
Oct 31 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 

Gymnastics Instruction