Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Team L2 4:00 pm
Team L2
Nov 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Team L4-5 6:00 pm
Team L4-5
Nov 1 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
2
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Nov 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team Perform 6:30 pm
Team Perform
Nov 2 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
3
Munchkin & Me 9:00 am
Munchkin & Me
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Pre-School 9:30 am
Pre-School
Nov 3 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Nov 3 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Nov 3 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Teams L3-5 12:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Nov 3 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
4
5
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Nov 5 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Nov 5 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Teams L3-5 6:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Nov 5 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
6
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-B 5:00 pm
Instruct-B
Nov 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
PreTeam-L1 6:00 pm
PreTeam-L1
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L2 5:30 pm
Team L2
Nov 7 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Team L3-5 5:30 pm
Team L3-5
Nov 7 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
8
Team L2 4:00 pm
Team L2
Nov 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Team L4-5 6:00 pm
Team L4-5
Nov 8 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
9
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Nov 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team Perform 6:30 pm
Team Perform
Nov 9 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
10
Munchkin & Me 9:00 am
Munchkin & Me
Nov 10 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Pre-School 9:30 am
Pre-School
Nov 10 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Nov 10 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Nov 10 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Teams L3-5 12:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Nov 10 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
11
12
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Nov 12 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Nov 12 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Teams L3-5 6:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Nov 12 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
13
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-B 5:00 pm
Instruct-B
Nov 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
PreTeam-L1 6:00 pm
PreTeam-L1
Nov 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
14
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L2 5:30 pm
Team L2
Nov 14 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Team L3-5 5:30 pm
Team L3-5
Nov 14 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
15
Team L2 4:00 pm
Team L2
Nov 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Team L4-5 6:00 pm
Team L4-5
Nov 15 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
16
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Nov 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team Perform 6:30 pm
Team Perform
Nov 16 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
17
Munchkin & Me 9:00 am
Munchkin & Me
Nov 17 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Pre-School 9:30 am
Pre-School
Nov 17 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Nov 17 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Nov 17 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Teams L3-5 12:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Nov 17 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
18
19
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Nov 19 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Nov 19 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Teams L3-5 6:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Nov 19 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
20
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-B 5:00 pm
Instruct-B
Nov 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
PreTeam-L1 6:00 pm
PreTeam-L1
Nov 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
21
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L2 5:30 pm
Team L2
Nov 21 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Team L3-5 5:30 pm
Team L3-5
Nov 21 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
23
24
25
26
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Nov 26 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Nov 26 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Teams L3-5 6:30 pm
Teams L3-5
Nov 26 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
27
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-B 5:00 pm
Instruct-B
Nov 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
PreTeam-L1 6:00 pm
PreTeam-L1
Nov 27 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
28
Instruct-G 4:00 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L2 5:30 pm
Team L2
Nov 28 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Team L3-5 5:30 pm
Team L3-5
Nov 28 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
29
Team L2 4:00 pm
Team L2
Nov 29 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Team L4-5 6:00 pm
Team L4-5
Nov 29 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
30
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Nov 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-G 5:30 pm
Instruct-G
Nov 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team Perform 6:30 pm
Team Perform
Nov 30 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 

Gymnastics Instruction