Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Pre-Team L1 5:30 pm
Pre-Team L1
Sep 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3 7:00 pm
Team L3
Sep 1 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
2
Team L2 6:15 pm
Team L2
Sep 2 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
3
Team L3 4:30 pm
Team L3
Sep 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Sep 3 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
4
5
6
7
8
Pre-Team L1 5:30 pm
Pre-Team L1
Sep 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3 7:00 pm
Team L3
Sep 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
9
Team L2 6:15 pm
Team L2
Sep 9 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
10
Team L3 4:30 pm
Team L3
Sep 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Sep 10 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
11
Team L2 5:45 pm
Team L2
Sep 11 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 
12
Pre-Team L1 12:45 pm
Pre-Team L1
Sep 12 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 2:00 pm
Team L4,5,6
Sep 12 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
13
14
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Sep 14 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
15
Pre-Team L1 5:30 pm
Pre-Team L1
Sep 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3 7:00 pm
Team L3
Sep 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
16
Team L2 6:15 pm
Team L2
Sep 16 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
17
Team L3 4:30 pm
Team L3
Sep 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Sep 17 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
18
Team L2 5:45 pm
Team L2
Sep 18 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 
19
Pre-Team L1 12:45 pm
Pre-Team L1
Sep 19 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 2:00 pm
Team L4,5,6
Sep 19 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
20
21
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Sep 21 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
22
Pre-Team L1 5:30 pm
Pre-Team L1
Sep 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3 7:00 pm
Team L3
Sep 22 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
23
Team L2 6:15 pm
Team L2
Sep 23 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
24
Team L3 4:30 pm
Team L3
Sep 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Sep 24 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
25
Team L2 5:45 pm
Team L2
Sep 25 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 
26
Pre-Team L1 12:45 pm
Pre-Team L1
Sep 26 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 2:00 pm
Team L4,5,6
Sep 26 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
27
28
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Sep 28 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
29
Pre-Team L1 5:30 pm
Pre-Team L1
Sep 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3 7:00 pm
Team L3
Sep 29 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
30
Team L2 6:15 pm
Team L2
Sep 30 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 

Gymnastics Instruction