Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Pre-Team 4:00 pm
Pre-Team
Apr 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L3 4:45 pm
Team L3
Apr 1 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Team L4-6 6:30 pm
Team L4-6
Apr 1 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
2
Kindernastics 3:00 pm
Kindernastics
Apr 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Instruct C 4:15 pm
Instruct C
Apr 2 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Team L2 5:45 pm
Team L2
Apr 2 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 
3
Munchkins 9:00 am
Munchkins
Apr 3 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Preschool 10:00 am
Preschool
Apr 3 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
 
Instruct C 11:15 am
Instruct C
Apr 3 @ 11:15 am – 12:15 pm
 
Team L3-6 12:45 pm
Team L3-6
Apr 3 @ 12:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
4
5
Instruct C 5:00 pm
Instruct C
Apr 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4-6 6:30 pm
Team L4-6
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
6
Instruct C 4:00 pm
Instruct C
Apr 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team 5:30 pm
Pre-Team
Apr 6 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3 7:00 pm
Team L3
Apr 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7
Kindernastics 3:30 pm
Kindernastics
Apr 7 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Instruct C 4:45 pm
Instruct C
Apr 7 @ 4:45 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Team L2 6:15 pm
Team L2
Apr 7 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
8
Pre-Team 4:00 pm
Pre-Team
Apr 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L3 4:45 pm
Team L3
Apr 8 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Team L4-6 6:30 pm
Team L4-6
Apr 8 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
9
Kindernastics 3:00 pm
Kindernastics
Apr 9 @ 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Instruct C 4:15 pm
Instruct C
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Team L2 5:45 pm
Team L2
Apr 9 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 
10
Munchkins 9:00 am
Munchkins
Apr 10 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Preschool 10:00 am
Preschool
Apr 10 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
 
Instruct C 11:15 am
Instruct C
Apr 10 @ 11:15 am – 12:15 pm
 
Team L3-6 12:45 pm
Team L3-6
Apr 10 @ 12:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
11
12
Instruct C 5:00 pm
Instruct C
Apr 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4-6 6:30 pm
Team L4-6
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
13
Instruct C 4:00 pm
Instruct C
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team 5:30 pm
Pre-Team
Apr 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3 7:00 pm
Team L3
Apr 13 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
14
Kindernastics 3:30 pm
Kindernastics
Apr 14 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Instruct C 4:45 pm
Instruct C
Apr 14 @ 4:45 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Team L2 6:15 pm
Team L2
Apr 14 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
15
Pre-Team 4:00 pm
Pre-Team
Apr 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L3 4:45 pm
Team L3
Apr 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Team L4-6 6:30 pm
Team L4-6
Apr 15 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
16
Kindernastics 3:00 pm
Kindernastics
Apr 16 @ 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Instruct C 4:15 pm
Instruct C
Apr 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Team L2 5:45 pm
Team L2
Apr 16 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 
17
Munchkins 9:00 am
Munchkins
Apr 17 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Preschool 10:00 am
Preschool
Apr 17 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
 
Instruct C 11:15 am
Instruct C
Apr 17 @ 11:15 am – 12:15 pm
 
Team L3-6 12:45 pm
Team L3-6
Apr 17 @ 12:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
18
19
April Break
April Break
Apr 19 – Apr 24 all-day
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Instruct C 5:00 pm
Instruct C
Apr 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4-6 6:30 pm
Team L4-6
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
27
Instruct C 4:00 pm
Instruct C
Apr 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team 5:30 pm
Pre-Team
Apr 27 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3 7:00 pm
Team L3
Apr 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
28
Kindernastics 3:30 pm
Kindernastics
Apr 28 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Instruct C 4:45 pm
Instruct C
Apr 28 @ 4:45 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Team L2 6:15 pm
Team L2
Apr 28 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
29
Pre-Team 4:00 pm
Pre-Team
Apr 29 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L3 4:45 pm
Team L3
Apr 29 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Team L4-6 6:30 pm
Team L4-6
Apr 29 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
30
Kindernastics 3:00 pm
Kindernastics
Apr 30 @ 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Instruct C 4:15 pm
Instruct C
Apr 30 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Team L2 5:45 pm
Team L2
Apr 30 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 

Gymnastics Instruction