Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Munchkin 9:00 am
Munchkin
Feb 1 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
PreSchool 9:30 am
PreSchool
Feb 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Feb 1 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Feb 1 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 12:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Feb 1 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
2
3
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Feb 3 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Feb 3 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 6:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Feb 3 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
4
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 5:00 pm
Pre-Team L1
Feb 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L2 6:30 pm
Team L2
Feb 4 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
5
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 5:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Feb 5 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
6
Team L4,6 6:00 pm
Team L4,6
Feb 6 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Feb 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 7 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 6:30 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 7 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
8
Munchkin 9:00 am
Munchkin
Feb 8 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
PreSchool 9:30 am
PreSchool
Feb 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Feb 8 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Feb 8 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 12:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Feb 8 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
9
10
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Feb 10 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Feb 10 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 6:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Feb 10 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
11
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 5:00 pm
Pre-Team L1
Feb 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L2 6:30 pm
Team L2
Feb 11 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
12
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 5:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Feb 12 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
13
Team L4,6 6:00 pm
Team L4,6
Feb 13 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
14
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Feb 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 6:30 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 14 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
15
Munchkin 9:00 am
Munchkin
Feb 15 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
PreSchool 9:30 am
PreSchool
Feb 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Feb 15 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Feb 15 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 12:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Feb 15 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Feb 24 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Feb 24 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 6:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Feb 24 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
25
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 5:00 pm
Pre-Team L1
Feb 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L2 6:30 pm
Team L2
Feb 25 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
26
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 5:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Feb 26 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
27
Team L4,6 6:00 pm
Team L4,6
Feb 27 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
28
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Feb 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 6:30 pm
Instruct-C
Feb 28 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
29
Munchkin 9:00 am
Munchkin
Feb 29 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
PreSchool 9:30 am
PreSchool
Feb 29 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Feb 29 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Feb 29 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 12:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Feb 29 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 

Gymnastics Instruction