Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Team L3 4:30 pm
Team L3
Oct 1 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
2
Kindernastics 3:00 pm
Kindernastics
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Instruct-C 4:15 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 2 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Team L2 5:45 pm
Team L2
Oct 2 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 
T&T 7:45 pm
T&T
Oct 2 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
3
Munchkin 9:00 am
Munchkin
Oct 3 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Pre-School 10:00 am
Pre-School
Oct 3 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
 
Instruct-C 11:15 am
Instruct-C
Oct 3 @ 11:15 am – 12:15 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 12:45 pm
Pre-Team L1
Oct 3 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 2:00 pm
Team L4,5,6
Oct 3 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
4
5
Pre-School 3:45 pm
Pre-School
Oct 5 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:00 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Oct 5 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
6
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 5:30 pm
Pre-Team L1
Oct 6 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3 7:00 pm
Team L3
Oct 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7
Kindernastics 3:30 pm
Kindernastics
Oct 7 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Instruct-C 4:45 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 7 @ 4:45 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Team L2 6:15 pm
Team L2
Oct 7 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
8
Team L3 4:30 pm
Team L3
Oct 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Oct 8 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
9
Holiday
Holiday
Oct 9 – Oct 12 all-day
 
10
11
12
13
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 5:30 pm
Pre-Team L1
Oct 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3 7:00 pm
Team L3
Oct 13 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
14
Kindernastics 3:30 pm
Kindernastics
Oct 14 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Instruct-C 4:45 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 14 @ 4:45 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Team L2 6:15 pm
Team L2
Oct 14 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
15
Team L3 4:30 pm
Team L3
Oct 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
16
Kindernastics 3:00 pm
Kindernastics
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Instruct-C 4:15 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Team L2 5:45 pm
Team L2
Oct 16 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 
T&T 7:45 pm
T&T
Oct 16 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
17
Munchkin 9:00 am
Munchkin
Oct 17 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Pre-School 10:00 am
Pre-School
Oct 17 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
 
Instruct-C 11:15 am
Instruct-C
Oct 17 @ 11:15 am – 12:15 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 12:45 pm
Pre-Team L1
Oct 17 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 2:00 pm
Team L4,5,6
Oct 17 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
18
19
Pre-School 3:45 pm
Pre-School
Oct 19 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:00 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
20
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 5:30 pm
Pre-Team L1
Oct 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3 7:00 pm
Team L3
Oct 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
21
Kindernastics 3:30 pm
Kindernastics
Oct 21 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Instruct-C 4:45 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 21 @ 4:45 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Team L2 6:15 pm
Team L2
Oct 21 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
22
Team L3 4:30 pm
Team L3
Oct 22 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Oct 22 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
23
Kindernastics 3:00 pm
Kindernastics
Oct 23 @ 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Instruct-C 4:15 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 23 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Team L2 5:45 pm
Team L2
Oct 23 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 
T&T 7:45 pm
T&T
Oct 23 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
24
Munchkin 9:00 am
Munchkin
Oct 24 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Pre-School 10:00 am
Pre-School
Oct 24 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
 
Instruct-C 11:15 am
Instruct-C
Oct 24 @ 11:15 am – 12:15 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 12:45 pm
Pre-Team L1
Oct 24 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 2:00 pm
Team L4,5,6
Oct 24 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
25
26
Pre-School 3:45 pm
Pre-School
Oct 26 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:00 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Oct 26 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
27
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 5:30 pm
Pre-Team L1
Oct 27 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3 7:00 pm
Team L3
Oct 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
28
Kindernastics 3:30 pm
Kindernastics
Oct 28 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Instruct-C 4:45 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 28 @ 4:45 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Team L2 6:15 pm
Team L2
Oct 28 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
29
Team L3 4:30 pm
Team L3
Oct 29 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 6:30 pm
Team L4,5,6
Oct 29 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
30
Kindernastics 3:00 pm
Kindernastics
Oct 30 @ 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Instruct-C 4:15 pm
Instruct-C
Oct 30 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Team L2 5:45 pm
Team L2
Oct 30 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
 
T&T 7:45 pm
T&T
Oct 30 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
31
Munchkin 9:00 am
Munchkin
Oct 31 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Pre-School 10:00 am
Pre-School
Oct 31 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
 
Instruct-C 11:15 am
Instruct-C
Oct 31 @ 11:15 am – 12:15 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 12:45 pm
Pre-Team L1
Oct 31 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Team L4,5,6 2:00 pm
Team L4,5,6
Oct 31 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 

Gymnastics Instruction