Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Jan 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Jan 6 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 6 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 6:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Jan 6 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 5:00 pm
Pre-Team L1
Jan 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L2 6:30 pm
Team L2
Jan 7 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
8
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 5:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Jan 8 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
9
Team L4,6 6:00 pm
Team L4,6
Jan 9 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
10
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 6:30 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
11
Munchkin 9:00 am
Munchkin
Jan 11 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
PreSchool 9:30 am
PreSchool
Jan 11 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Jan 11 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Jan 11 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 12:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Jan 11 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
12
13
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Jan 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Jan 13 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 6:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Jan 13 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
14
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 5:00 pm
Pre-Team L1
Jan 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L2 6:30 pm
Team L2
Jan 14 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
15
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 5:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Jan 15 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
16
Team L4,6 6:00 pm
Team L4,6
Jan 16 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
17
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 6:30 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
18
Munchkin 9:00 am
Munchkin
Jan 18 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
PreSchool 9:30 am
PreSchool
Jan 18 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Jan 18 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Jan 18 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 12:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Jan 18 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
19
20
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Jan 20 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Jan 20 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 6:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Jan 20 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
21
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 5:00 pm
Pre-Team L1
Jan 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L2 6:30 pm
Team L2
Jan 21 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
22
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 5:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Jan 22 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
23
Team L4,6 6:00 pm
Team L4,6
Jan 23 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
24
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Jan 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 6:30 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
25
Munchkin 9:00 am
Munchkin
Jan 25 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
PreSchool 9:30 am
PreSchool
Jan 25 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
Kindernastics 10:15 am
Kindernastics
Jan 25 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Instruct-C 11:00 am
Instruct-C
Jan 25 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 12:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Jan 25 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
26
27
Pre-School 4:00 pm
Pre-School
Jan 27 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Kindernastics 4:45 pm
Kindernastics
Jan 27 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 27 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 6:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Jan 27 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
28
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pre-Team L1 5:00 pm
Pre-Team L1
Jan 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Team L2 6:30 pm
Team L2
Jan 28 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
29
Instruct-C 4:00 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 29 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Team L3,4,6 5:30 pm
Team L3,4,6
Jan 29 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
30
Team L4,6 6:00 pm
Team L4,6
Jan 30 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
31
T&T 4:00 pm
T&T
Jan 31 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Instruct-C 5:30 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Instruct-C 6:30 pm
Instruct-C
Jan 31 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 

Gymnastics Instruction